MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
HOME
APPLY
SITE INFORMATION
Wilson, NC
Charlotte, NC
Wilson, NC
HOTEL INFO
DOC AND/OR FORMS
TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Schedules
Teams
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
COLLEGES
Register
Registered
Boys
PAST SCHEDULES/RESULTS
Fall 2023
Spring 2023
Fall 2022
Spring 2022
Fall 2021
Spring 2021
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
USYS State Cup (NC)
Schedule
Standings
OrthoCarolina Sportsplex Schedule
Saturday
5/11/2024
8:00 AM
#00063
H:
05 (19U) CISC North Blue
A:
05 (19U) PTFC Triad Premier
0
0
19U Boys
OrthoCarolina 01
Saturday
5/11/2024
8:00 AM
#00064
H:
05 (19U) HFC Premier 05/06
A:
05 (19U) WFC Atalanta North
1
1
19U Boys
OrthoCarolina 02
Saturday
5/11/2024
8:00 AM
#00065
H:
05 (19U) SASL UNITED
A:
05 (19U) NCRT Blue
5
4
19U Boys
OrthoCarolina 03
Saturday
5/11/2024
8:00 AM
#00066
H:
05 (19U) PGSA STARS
A:
05 (19U) CVFC Crystal Palace
2
1
19U Boys
OrthoCarolina 04
Saturday
5/11/2024
8:00 AM
#00190
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH
A:
09 (15U) ACFC Lobos
5
3
15U Boys
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
5/11/2024
8:00 AM
#00191
H:
09 (15U) WFC BLUE
A:
09 (15U) SCS Clinton United
1
0
15U Boys
OrthoCarolina 06
Saturday
5/11/2024
10:00 AM
#00192
H:
09 (15U) BSC Cardinal
A:
09 (15U) CVFC BARCELONA
1
2
15U Boys
OrthoCarolina 01
Saturday
5/11/2024
10:00 AM
#00193
H:
09 (15U) CVYSA Blast Blue
A:
09 (15U) PGSA Stars Green
1
1
15U Boys
OrthoCarolina 02
Saturday
5/11/2024
10:00 AM
#00194
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold Dch
A:
09 (15U) WFC GOLD NORTH
0
2
15U Boys
OrthoCarolina 03
Saturday
5/11/2024
10:00 AM
#00195
H:
09 (15U) WFC GENOA
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold North
1
0
15U Boys
OrthoCarolina 04
Saturday
5/11/2024
10:00 AM
#00196
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY White North
A:
09 (15U) TUSA GOLD
1
2
15U Boys
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
5/11/2024
10:00 AM
#00197
H:
09 (15U) NCRT BLUE
A:
09 (15U) PTFC Triad Premier
2
1
15U Boys
OrthoCarolina 06
Saturday
5/11/2024
12:15 PM
#00077
H:
07 (17U) TUSA Gold
A:
07 (17U) NCRT BLUE
0
5
17U Boys
OrthoCarolina 01
Saturday
5/11/2024
12:15 PM
#00078
H:
07 (17U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
07 (17U) CVYSA Blast Blue
4
2
17U Boys
OrthoCarolina 02
Saturday
5/11/2024
12:15 PM
#00079
H:
07 (17U) SSL Blue
A:
07 (17U) WFC BLACK
0
1
17U Boys
OrthoCarolina 03
Saturday
5/11/2024
12:15 PM
#00080
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY Gold North
A:
07 (17U) WFC BLUE
0
5
17U Boys
OrthoCarolina 04
Saturday
5/11/2024
12:15 PM
#00081
H:
07 (17U) WFC GOLD NORTH
A:
07 (17U) SCS Clinton United
3
2
17U Boys
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
5/11/2024
12:15 PM
#00082
H:
07 (17U) PTFC Triad Premier
A:
07 (17U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH
1
3
17U Boys
OrthoCarolina 06
Saturday
5/11/2024
2:00 PM
#00140
H:
08 (16U) WCWAA Black
A:
08 (16U) NCF HPJ GOLD
0
3
16U Boys
OrthoCarolina 01
Saturday
5/11/2024
2:00 PM
#00141
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY White North
A:
08 (16U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
1
3
16U Boys
OrthoCarolina 02
Saturday
5/11/2024
2:00 PM
#00142
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
08 (16U) WFC Gold North
1
0
16U Boys
OrthoCarolina 03
Saturday
5/11/2024
2:00 PM
#00143
H:
08 (16U) WFC Blue B
A:
08 (16U) SCS CLINTON UNITED
0
7
16U Boys
OrthoCarolina 04
Saturday
5/11/2024
2:00 PM
#00144
H:
08 (16U) HFC Premier
A:
08 (16U) TUSA GOLD
1
2
16U Boys
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
5/11/2024
2:00 PM
#00145
H:
08 (16U) BSC Cardinal
A:
08 (16U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk
1
1
16U Boys
OrthoCarolina 06
Saturday
5/11/2024
4:00 PM
#00040
H:
10 (14U) WFC BLUE
A:
10 (14U) NCFC Gold North
3
1
14U Boys
OrthoCarolina 01
Saturday
5/11/2024
4:00 PM
#00041
H:
10 (14U) CSA Elite 64
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH
1
2
14U Boys
OrthoCarolina 02
Saturday
5/11/2024
4:00 PM
#00042
H:
10 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
A:
10 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier
1
1
14U Boys
OrthoCarolina 03
Saturday
5/11/2024
4:00 PM
#00043
H:
10 (14U) WFC Black
A:
10 (14U) NCRT BLUE
2
4
14U Boys
OrthoCarolina 04
Saturday
5/11/2024
4:00 PM
#00044
H:
10 (14U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLUE
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold DCH
2
0
14U Boys
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
5/11/2024
4:00 PM
#00045
H:
10 (14U) WFC Roma
A:
10 (14U) CVYSA BLAST BLUE
2
3
14U Boys
OrthoCarolina 06
Saturday
5/11/2024
5:45 PM
#00012
H:
11 (13U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER G
A:
11 (13U) WYSA Explosion G
3
1
13U Girls
OrthoCarolina 03
Saturday
5/11/2024
5:45 PM
#00013
H:
11 (13U) CVFC ARSENAL G
A:
11 (13U) WFC Revolution G
5
1
13U Girls
OrthoCarolina 04
Saturday
5/11/2024
5:45 PM
#00010
H:
11 (13U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
A:
11 (13U) TSA INVINCIBLES GOLD G
0
1
13U Girls
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
5/11/2024
5:45 PM
#00011
H:
11 (13U) WFC Blue G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY ELITE G
0
2
13U Girls
OrthoCarolina 06
Sunday, May 12, 2024
Sunday
5/12/2024
8:00 AM
#00026
H:
10 (14U) WFC BLUE G
A:
10 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier G
3
0
14U Girls
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
5/12/2024
8:00 AM
#00100
H:
06 (18U) TUSA Gold
A:
06 (18U) WFC BOCA
0
3
18U Boys
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
5/12/2024
8:00 AM
#00101
H:
06 (18U) NCF PREMIER
A:
08
5
0
18U Boys
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
5/12/2024
8:00 AM
#00027
H:
10 (14U) JASA Coastal Surge BLK G
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY PREMIER G
1
2
14U Girls
OrthoCarolina 04
Sunday
5/12/2024
8:00 AM
#00028
H:
10 (14U) CVFC BAYERN G
A:
10 (14U) MYSA Dash G
5
3
14U Girls
OrthoCarolina 05
Sunday
5/12/2024
8:00 AM
#00029
H:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Blue G
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Elite G
1
1
14U Girls
OrthoCarolina 06
Sunday
5/12/2024
10:00 AM
#00166
H:
11 (13U) CVFC LEEDS
A:
11 (13U) WFC Gold North
2
0
13U Boys
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
5/12/2024
10:00 AM
#00102
H:
06 (18U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
A:
06 (18U) NCFCY Gold North
6
0
18U Boys
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
5/12/2024
10:00 AM
#00103
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH
A:
06 (18U) WFC Gold North
1
0
18U Boys
OrthoCarolina 03
Sunday
5/12/2024
10:00 AM
#00165
H:
11 (13U) BSC Cardinal
A:
11 (13U) PGSA Stars
0
0
13U Boys
OrthoCarolina 04
Sunday
5/12/2024
10:00 AM
#00167
H:
11 (13U) PTFC Triad Premier
A:
11 (13U) WFC BLUE
0
1
13U Boys
OrthoCarolina 05
Sunday
5/12/2024
10:00 AM
#00168
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold South
3
1
13U Boys
OrthoCarolina 06
Sunday
5/12/2024
12:00 PM
#00083
H:
07 (17U) TUSA Gold
A:
07 (17U) NCF HPJ GOLD
1
2
17U Boys
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
5/12/2024
12:00 PM
#00084
H:
07 (17U) NCRT BLUE
A:
07 (17U) CVYSA Blast Blue
6
1
17U Boys
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
5/12/2024
12:00 PM
#00085
H:
07 (17U) SSL Blue
A:
07 (17U) NCFCY Gold North
3
3
17U Boys
OrthoCarolina 03
Sunday
5/12/2024
12:00 PM
#00086
H:
07 (17U) WFC Black
A:
07 (17U) WFC BLUE
1
3
17U Boys
OrthoCarolina 04
Sunday
5/12/2024
12:00 PM
#00087
H:
07 (17U) WFC Gold North
A:
07 (17U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
4
5
17U Boys
OrthoCarolina 05
Sunday
5/12/2024
12:00 PM
#00088
H:
07 (17U) SCS CLINTON UNITED
A:
07 (17U) NCFCY Gold South
7
0
17U Boys
OrthoCarolina 06
Sunday
5/12/2024
2:00 PM
#00046
H:
10 (14U) WFC BLUE
A:
10 (14U) CSA Elite 64
2
0
14U Boys
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
5/12/2024
2:00 PM
#00047
H:
10 (14U) NCFC GOLD NORTH
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold South
5
0
14U Boys
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
5/12/2024
2:00 PM
#00048
H:
10 (14U) FSC VILLARREAL FORCE Y
A:
10 (14U) WFC Black
5
2
14U Boys
OrthoCarolina 03
Sunday
5/12/2024
2:00 PM
#00049
H:
10 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier
A:
10 (14U) NCRT BLUE
0
2
14U Boys
OrthoCarolina 04
Sunday
5/12/2024
2:00 PM
#00050
H:
10 (14U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLUE
A:
10 (14U) WFC Roma
4
2
14U Boys
OrthoCarolina 05
Sunday
5/12/2024
2:00 PM
#00051
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold DCH
A:
10 (14U) CVYSA BLAST BLUE
0
3
14U Boys
OrthoCarolina 06
Sunday
5/12/2024
3:45 PM
#00146
H:
08 (16U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
08 (16U) PTFC Triad Premier
4
1
16U Boys
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
5/12/2024
3:45 PM
#00147
H:
08 (16U) WCWAA BLACK
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY White North
2
0
16U Boys
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
5/12/2024
3:45 PM
#00148
H:
08 (16U) WFC Gold North
A:
08 (16U) SCS Clinton United
1
1
16U Boys
OrthoCarolina 03
Sunday
5/12/2024
3:45 PM
#00149
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
08 (16U) WFC Blue B
2
0
16U Boys
OrthoCarolina 04
Sunday
5/12/2024
3:45 PM
#00150
H:
08 (16U) TUSA GOLD
A:
08 (16U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk
2
1
16U Boys
OrthoCarolina 05
Sunday
5/12/2024
3:45 PM
#00151
H:
08 (16U) HFC PREMIER
A:
08 (16U) BSC Cardinal
1
0
16U Boys
OrthoCarolina 06
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
13U Girls
13U Boys
14U Girls
14U Boys
15U Boys
16U Boys
17U Boys
18U Boys
19U Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
5623
0
STATENC
2024
STATENC
NC000
teamclub
Y
1
seed
OrthoCarolina Sportsplex
NC
2024
4/15/2024
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager