Find Game
MKsc Fall 2018 Youth Outdoor Rec League
WYSA and MKSC have a ZERO TOLERANCE POLICY for all players and adults. 

Milwaukee Kickers is hosting the annual Kohl's Fall Rec tournament the weekend of October 12th - 14th at Uihlein Soccer Park.
U7-U14 boys/coed and girls rec teams are encouraged to participate.  Youth Academy teams are also welcome to play in the event. NO recreational level league games at these age levels are scheduled on these dates to allow teams to register for the tournament without additional soccer conflicts.
CLICK HERE to obtain more details on the tournament and a registration link.  The last day to register a team for the tournament is September 26th.  
 
Coaches and Managers:  To reschedule an outdoor game, please contact Chris McCormick (ChrisM@mksc.org) for game day options. 
 
U7-U14 coed and girls rec teams have a 9th game scheduled. This is an additional game played INDOOR at Uihlein and is listed on a separate schedule.  
 

Schedule

Standings

Under 08 Coed Green Division Schedule

Saturday9/8/2018
11:30 AMGame: 02777
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionLake 1
Saturday9/8/2018
2:00 PMGame: 02778
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday9/8/2018
3:30 PMGame: 02779
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday9/15/2018
9:00 AMGame: 02780
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday9/15/2018
9:00 AMGame: 02781
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionKlode Park
Saturday9/15/2018
4:30 PMGame: 02783
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionKlode Park
Sunday9/16/2018
10:30 AMGame: 02794
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionLake 1
Sunday9/16/2018
3:30 PMGame: 02782
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Saturday9/22/2018
10:15 AMGame: 02784
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday9/22/2018
12:45 PMGame: 02785
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #3
Sunday9/23/2018
10:30 AMGame: 02788
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionKlode Park
Sunday9/23/2018
1:00 PMGame: 02787
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionKlode Park
Sunday9/23/2018
1:00 PMGame: 02786
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionLake 1
Saturday9/29/2018
9:00 AMGame: 02789
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionLake 1
Saturday9/29/2018
11:30 AMGame: 02790
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday10/6/2018
2:00 PMGame: 02793
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionKlode Park
Saturday10/20/2018
9:00 AMGame: 02795
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionLake 1
Saturday10/20/2018
11:30 AMGame: 02796
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday10/20/2018
2:30 PMGame: 02797
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionKlode Park
Sunday10/21/2018
10:00 AMGame: 02800
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Sunday10/21/2018
2:15 PMGame: 02798
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionLake 1
Sunday10/21/2018
3:30 PMGame: 02799
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionLake 1
Friday10/26/2018
4:30 PMGame: 02803
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionKlode Park
Saturday10/27/2018
9:00 AMGame: 02801
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionLake 1
Saturday10/27/2018
10:15 AMGame: 02802
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Sunday10/28/2018
10:00 AMGame: 02791
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionKlode Park
Sunday10/28/2018
12:00 PMGame: 02792
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday11/3/2018
11:30 AMGame: 02804
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionKlode Park
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy