Find Game
MKsc Fall 2018 Youth Outdoor Rec League
WYSA and MKSC have a ZERO TOLERANCE POLICY for all players and adults. 

Milwaukee Kickers is hosting the annual Kohl's Fall Rec tournament the weekend of October 12th - 14th at Uihlein Soccer Park.
U7-U14 boys/coed and girls rec teams are encouraged to participate.  Youth Academy teams are also welcome to play in the event. NO recreational level league games at these age levels are scheduled on these dates to allow teams to register for the tournament without additional soccer conflicts.
CLICK HERE to obtain more details on the tournament and a registration link.  The last day to register a team for the tournament is September 26th.  
 
Coaches and Managers:  To reschedule an outdoor game, please contact Chris McCormick (ChrisM@mksc.org) for game day options. 
 
U7-U14 coed and girls rec teams have a 9th game scheduled. This is an additional game played INDOOR at Uihlein and is listed on a separate schedule.  
 

Schedule

Standings

Under 08 Girls Green Division Schedule

Saturday9/8/2018
9:00 AMGame: 00218
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday9/8/2018
10:15 AMGame: 00219
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday9/8/2018
12:45 PMGame: 00217
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionLake 1
Saturday9/15/2018
11:30 AMGame: 00221
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionLake 1
Saturday9/15/2018
2:00 PMGame: 00220
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday9/22/2018
9:00 AMGame: 00225
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Saturday9/22/2018
9:00 AMGame: 00223
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday9/22/2018
12:45 PMGame: 00224
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionLake 1
Saturday9/29/2018
9:00 AMGame: 00227
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday9/29/2018
10:15 AMGame: 00228
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday9/29/2018
10:15 AMGame: 00226
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionLake 1
Sunday9/30/2018
1:00 PMGame: 00231
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionLake 1
Saturday10/6/2018
11:30 AMGame: 00234
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionKlode Park
Saturday10/6/2018
11:30 AMGame: 00232
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionLake 1
Sunday10/7/2018
9:00 AMGame: 00240
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Thursday10/18/2018
5:30 PMGame: 00233
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday10/20/2018
9:00 AMGame: 00236
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday10/20/2018
10:15 AMGame: 00237
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday10/20/2018
10:15 AMGame: 00235
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionLake 1
Saturday10/20/2018
11:15 AMGame: 00222
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionLake 2
Sunday10/21/2018
1:00 PMGame: 00229
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday10/27/2018
10:00 AMGame: 00230
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionKlode Park
Saturday10/27/2018
11:30 AMGame: 00239
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionKlode Park
Saturday10/27/2018
2:00 PMGame: 00238
Under 08 Girls Green DivisionLake 1
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy